Vessels (148232)



ASIAN SAPPHIRE IMO:9446116

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ASIAN SAPPHIRE
IMO:
9446116
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
BLUE SAPPHIRE until 2011 Apr
MMSI:
351280000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2009
DW:
105860
Gross tonage:
56355
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASIAN SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 9446116 and MMSI 351280000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. ASIAN SAPPHIRE had also former names - BLUE SAPPHIRE until 2011 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV