Vessels (148232)



ALTAI IMO:9446427

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ALTAI
IMO:
9446427
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
NEVERLAND STAR until 2011 Dec
MMSI:
538004508
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2011
DW:
115952
Gross tonage:
61248
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAI' with IMO number 9446427 and MMSI 538004508 is . Vessel was built in 2011. ALTAI had also former names - NEVERLAND STAR until 2011 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV