Vessels (148232)



SKANDI EMERALD IMO:9447639

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
SKANDI EMERALD
IMO:
9447639
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SEA EMERALD until 2011
MMSI:
311052400
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2011
DW:
3195
Gross tonage:
3181
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SKANDI EMERALD' with IMO number 9447639 and MMSI 311052400 is . Vessel was built in 2011. SKANDI EMERALD had also former names - SEA EMERALD until 2011. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV