Vessels (148232)



FLAGSHIP IRIS IMO:9447768

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
FLAGSHIP IRIS
IMO:
9447768
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
GAN TREASURE until 2012 Aug
MMSI:
538004786
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2012
DW:
51551
Gross tonage:
29669
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FLAGSHIP IRIS' with IMO number 9447768 and MMSI 538004786 is . Vessel was built in 2012. FLAGSHIP IRIS had also former names - GAN TREASURE until 2012 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV