Vessels (148232)



MSC FABIOLA IMO:9447847

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC FABIOLA
IMO:
9447847
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
FABIOLA until 2010 Dec
MMSI:
636092019
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
146092
Gross tonage:
140259
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC FABIOLA' with IMO number 9447847 and MMSI 636092019 is . Vessel was built in 2010. MSC FABIOLA had also former names - FABIOLA until 2010 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV