Vessels (148232)



ULTRA COLONSAY IMO:9448217

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ULTRA COLONSAY
IMO:
9448217
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
U SEA COLONSAY until 2012 May
MMSI:
371011000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2011
DW:
61470
Gross tonage:
34778
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULTRA COLONSAY' with IMO number 9448217 and MMSI 371011000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. ULTRA COLONSAY had also former names - U SEA COLONSAY until 2012 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV