Vessels (148232)



HHL LAGOS IMO:9448358

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HHL LAGOS
IMO:
9448358
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BELUGA PROGRESSION until 2011 Aug
MMSI:
305702000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2011
DW:
19379
Gross tonage:
17644
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HHL LAGOS' with IMO number 9448358 and MMSI 305702000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. HHL LAGOS had also former names - BELUGA PROGRESSION until 2011 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV