Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO SYNERGY IMO:9448475

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO SYNERGY
IMO:
9448475
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
LANPAN 10 until 2012 Nov
MMSI:
525016736
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
450
Gross tonage:
488
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO SYNERGY' with IMO number 9448475 and MMSI 525016736 is . Vessel was built in 2007. LOGINDO SYNERGY had also former names - LANPAN 10 until 2012 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV