Vessels (148232)



E.R.RIGA IMO:9448669

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.RIGA
IMO:
9448669
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
LEGUAN until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
636091934
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
14236
Gross tonage:
12514
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.RIGA' with IMO number 9448669 and MMSI 636091934 is . Vessel was built in 2010. E.R.RIGA had also former names - LEGUAN until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV