Vessels (148232)



E.R.TALLINN IMO:9448671

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.TALLINN
IMO:
9448671
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
OSSIAN until 2013 Aug
MMSI:
636092164
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2011
DW:
14230
Gross tonage:
12514
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.TALLINN' with IMO number 9448671 and MMSI 636092164 is . Vessel was built in 2011. E.R.TALLINN had also former names - OSSIAN until 2013 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV