Vessels (148232)



E.R.TURKU IMO:9448683

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.TURKU
IMO:
9448683
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MONTAN until 2012 May
MMSI:
636092201
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2011
DW:
14292
Gross tonage:
12514
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.TURKU' with IMO number 9448683 and MMSI 636092201 is . Vessel was built in 2011. E.R.TURKU had also former names - MONTAN until 2012 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV