Vessels (148232)



E.R.VISBY IMO:9448695

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.VISBY
IMO:
9448695
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
TITIAN until 2013 Mar
MMSI:
636092345
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2012
DW:
14236
Gross tonage:
12514
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.VISBY' with IMO number 9448695 and MMSI 636092345 is . Vessel was built in 2012. E.R.VISBY had also former names - TITIAN until 2013 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV