Vessels (148232)



LIMCO ASIA IMO:9449364

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LIMCO ASIA
IMO:
9449364
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SAO BIEN 09 ALCI until 2011 Aug
MMSI:
574472000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2007
DW:
3618
Gross tonage:
1998
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIMCO ASIA' with IMO number 9449364 and MMSI 574472000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. LIMCO ASIA had also former names - SAO BIEN 09 ALCI until 2011 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV