Vessels (148232)



CAPE DALY IMO:9449431

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
CAPE DALY
IMO:
9449431
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
RIO DALY until 2010 JanINA THERESA until 2010
MMSI:
538004285
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2010
DW:
12755
Gross tonage:
8278
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE DALY' with IMO number 9449431 and MMSI 538004285 is . Vessel was built in 2010. CAPE DALY had also former names - RIO DALY until 2010 JanINA THERESA until 2010. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV