Vessels (148232)



BUDAPEST EXPRESS IMO:9450430

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
BUDAPEST EXPRESS
IMO:
9450430
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
H2097 HYUNDAI HEAVY IND.CO.LTD. until 2009 Dec 28BUPAPEST EXPRESS until 2009 Dec 28
MMSI:
218352000
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
HAMBURG
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
103662
Gross tonage:
93750
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BUDAPEST EXPRESS' with IMO number 9450430 and MMSI 218352000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. BUDAPEST EXPRESS had also former names - H2097 HYUNDAI HEAVY IND.CO.LTD. until 2009 Dec 28BUPAPEST EXPRESS until 2009 Dec 28. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV