Vessels (148232)



MORANTO IMO:9450935

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MORANTO
IMO:
9450935
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
BUNGA RAYA EMPAT until 2011 Nov
MMSI:
305485000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
54383
Gross tonage:
42112
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MORANTO' with IMO number 9450935 and MMSI 305485000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. MORANTO had also former names - BUNGA RAYA EMPAT until 2011 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV