Vessels (148232)



SALFORD QUAY IMO:9452646

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SALFORD QUAY
IMO:
9452646
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CONTI PYRIT until 2014 May 21
MMSI:
636092214
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2011
DW:
56956
Gross tonage:
33036
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALFORD QUAY' with IMO number 9452646 and MMSI 636092214 is . Vessel was built in 2011. SALFORD QUAY had also former names - CONTI PYRIT until 2014 May 21. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV