Vessels (148232)



HANS NICO IMO:9453420

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: Inland tanker
Vessel current name:
HANS NICO
IMO:
9453420
Vessel type:
Inland tanker
Former names:
HANS NICO II until 2011 Jun
MMSI:
244660483
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
ZWARTSLUIS
Year of build:
2008
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HANS NICO' with IMO number 9453420 and MMSI 244660483 is . Vessel was built in 2008. HANS NICO had also former names - HANS NICO II until 2011 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.



Vessels that are similar to HANS NICO



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV