Vessels (148232)



BBC MARMARA IMO:9454228

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC MARMARA
IMO:
9454228
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
WITTDUN until 2010 May
MMSI:
236562000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
6203
Gross tonage:
5344
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC MARMARA' with IMO number 9454228 and MMSI 236562000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. BBC MARMARA had also former names - WITTDUN until 2010 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV