Vessels (148232)



SYLVIA IMO:9454383

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SYLVIA
IMO:
9454383
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TIME until 2008 May
MMSI:
305288000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2008
DW:
3075
Gross tonage:
1917
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SYLVIA' with IMO number 9454383 and MMSI 305288000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. SYLVIA had also former names - TIME until 2008 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV