Vessels (148232)



CMA CGM JULES VERNE IMO:9454450

Flag: France
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CMA CGM JULES VERNE
IMO:
9454450
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CMA CGM ZHENG HE until 2013 Apr
MMSI:
228032900
Flag:
France
Port registry:
MARSEILLE
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2013
DW:
186470
Gross tonage:
175368
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CMA CGM JULES VERNE' with IMO number 9454450 and MMSI 228032900 is . Vessel was built in 2013. CMA CGM JULES VERNE had also former names - CMA CGM ZHENG HE until 2013 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of France.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV