Vessels (148232)



SCF PLYMOUTH IMO:9456927

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SCF PLYMOUTH
IMO:
9456927
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
MEGACORE PHILOTHEA until 2011 Aug
MMSI:
636015362
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2011
DW:
74606
Gross tonage:
42208
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SCF PLYMOUTH' with IMO number 9456927 and MMSI 636015362 is . Vessel was built in 2011. SCF PLYMOUTH had also former names - MEGACORE PHILOTHEA until 2011 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV