Vessels (148232)



QEZBAN IMO:9457189

Flag: Luxembourg
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
QEZBAN
IMO:
9457189
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
WESSEX until 2013 Jan
MMSI:
253052000
Flag:
Luxembourg
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2010
DW:
11339
Gross tonage:
29004
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'QEZBAN' with IMO number 9457189 and MMSI 253052000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. QEZBAN had also former names - WESSEX until 2013 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Luxembourg.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV