Vessels (148232)



EUROCARGO SAVONA IMO:9457191

Flag: Italy
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
EUROCARGO SAVONA
IMO:
9457191
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
STRAIT OF MESSINA until 2014 Apr
MMSI:
247349300
Flag:
Italy
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2011
DW:
11415
Gross tonage:
29429
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EUROCARGO SAVONA' with IMO number 9457191 and MMSI 247349300 is . Vessel was built in 2011. EUROCARGO SAVONA had also former names - STRAIT OF MESSINA until 2014 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Italy.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV