Vessels (148232)



PTSC THANG LONG IMO:9457244

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
PTSC THANG LONG
IMO:
9457244
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
GREATSHIP ABHA until 2010 Jul
MMSI:
574000560
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HO CHI MINH CITY
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2009
DW:
2045
Gross tonage:
1587
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PTSC THANG LONG' with IMO number 9457244 and MMSI 574000560 is . Vessel was built in 2009. PTSC THANG LONG had also former names - GREATSHIP ABHA until 2010 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Vietnam


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV