Vessels (148232)



CHLOE IMO:9457452

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
CHLOE
IMO:
9457452
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
CALLISTO GLORY until 2014 May 24
MMSI:
355411000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2011
DW:
320261
Gross tonage:
162203
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHLOE' with IMO number 9457452 and MMSI 355411000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. CHLOE had also former names - CALLISTO GLORY until 2014 May 24. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV