Vessels (148232)



LEO SUN IMO:9457608

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
LEO SUN
IMO:
9457608
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
SUNDA SEA until 2014 Jan
MMSI:
636016127
Flag:
Liberia
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2011
DW:
114531
Gross tonage:
59180
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LEO SUN' with IMO number 9457608 and MMSI 636016127 is . Vessel was built in 2011. LEO SUN had also former names - SUNDA SEA until 2014 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV