Vessels (148232)



VARKAN MARMARA IMO:9458145

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
VARKAN MARMARA
IMO:
9458145
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
BARBAROS VARDAL until 2009 Jan
MMSI:
271002685
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2009
DW:
4865
Gross tonage:
3478
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VARKAN MARMARA' with IMO number 9458145 and MMSI 271002685 is . Vessel was built in 2009. VARKAN MARMARA had also former names - BARBAROS VARDAL until 2009 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Turkey


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV