Vessels (148232)



UACC DOHA IMO:9458808

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
UACC DOHA
IMO:
9458808
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
BUNGA BAKAWALI until 2014 May
MMSI:
538005653
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2010
DW:
45553
Gross tonage:
28300
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'UACC DOHA' with IMO number 9458808 and MMSI 538005653 is . Vessel was built in 2010. UACC DOHA had also former names - BUNGA BAKAWALI until 2014 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV