Vessels (148232)



PANOCEANIS IMO:9460320

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PANOCEANIS
IMO:
9460320
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
JIN YING until 2008 Jul
MMSI:
240775000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2007
DW:
53562
Gross tonage:
29953
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PANOCEANIS' with IMO number 9460320 and MMSI 240775000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. PANOCEANIS had also former names - JIN YING until 2008 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV