Vessels (148232)



SUOH PACIFIC IMO:9460631

Flag: Japan
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SUOH PACIFIC
IMO:
9460631
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
INITIAL SALUTE until 2013 Aug
MMSI:
432934000
Flag:
Japan
Port registry:
SHUNAN
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2011
DW:
92266
Gross tonage:
50802
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUOH PACIFIC' with IMO number 9460631 and MMSI 432934000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. SUOH PACIFIC had also former names - INITIAL SALUTE until 2013 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Japan.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV