Vessels (148232)



SIKINOS IMO:9460851

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SIKINOS
IMO:
9460851
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
TINOS until 2011 Aug
MMSI:
256462000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2011
DW:
4595
Gross tonage:
3212
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIKINOS' with IMO number 9460851 and MMSI 256462000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. SIKINOS had also former names - TINOS until 2011 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Malta


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV