Vessels (148232)



OCEAN DESTINY IMO:9460863

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
OCEAN DESTINY
IMO:
9460863
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
OPAL HALO until 2012 Feb
MMSI:
538004590
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2008
DW:
58786
Gross tonage:
32379
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN DESTINY' with IMO number 9460863 and MMSI 538004590 is . Vessel was built in 2008. OCEAN DESTINY had also former names - OPAL HALO until 2012 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV