Vessels (148232)



GLOVIS COMPANION IMO:9460899

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
GLOVIS COMPANION
IMO:
9460899
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
OCEAN CHALLENGER until 2013 Feb
MMSI:
538005018
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2010
DW:
18671
Gross tonage:
60213
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLOVIS COMPANION' with IMO number 9460899 and MMSI 538005018 is . Vessel was built in 2010. GLOVIS COMPANION had also former names - OCEAN CHALLENGER until 2013 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV