Vessels (148232)



DON OSIRIS R.R. IMO:9461582

Flag: Mexico
Vessel type: Crew Boat
Vessel current name:
DON OSIRIS R.R.
IMO:
9461582
Vessel type:
Crew boat
Former names:
DON OSIRIS until 2011 Sep 21
MMSI:
345070203
Flag:
Mexico
Port registry:
CIUDAD DEL CARMEN
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2008
DW:
366
Gross tonage:
449
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DON OSIRIS R.R.' with IMO number 9461582 and MMSI 345070203 is . Vessel was built in 2008. DON OSIRIS R.R. had also former names - DON OSIRIS until 2011 Sep 21. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mexico.



Vessels that are similar to DON OSIRIS R.R.



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV