Vessels (148232)



OOCL RAUMA IMO:9462794

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
OOCL RAUMA
IMO:
9462794
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
ELYSEE until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
246650000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
HARLINGEN
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
17892
Gross tonage:
17488
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OOCL RAUMA' with IMO number 9462794 and MMSI 246650000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. OOCL RAUMA had also former names - ELYSEE until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV