Vessels (148232)



SILVER DREAM IMO:9462988

Flag: Cayman islands
Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
SILVER DREAM
IMO:
9462988
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
SLIPSTREAM until 2009 Apr
MMSI:
319634000
Flag:
Cayman islands
Port registry:
GEORGE TOWN
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2001
DW:
51
Gross tonage:
395
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SILVER DREAM' with IMO number 9462988 and MMSI 319634000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. SILVER DREAM had also former names - SLIPSTREAM until 2009 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cayman islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV