Vessels (148232)



SMS CAMPECHE IMO:9464194

Flag: Mexico
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SMS CAMPECHE
IMO:
9464194
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SVITZER KALLANG until 2014 May
MMSI:
345050900
Flag:
Mexico
Year of build:
2009
DW:
280
Gross tonage:
493
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SMS CAMPECHE' with IMO number 9464194 and MMSI 345050900 is . Vessel was built in 2009. SMS CAMPECHE had also former names - SVITZER KALLANG until 2014 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mexico.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV