Vessels (148232)



LUCKY SAILOR IMO:9464352

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
LUCKY SAILOR
IMO:
9464352
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
BALTIC SERENITY until 2009 Oct 22
MMSI:
248132000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2009
DW:
37596
Gross tonage:
23339
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LUCKY SAILOR' with IMO number 9464352 and MMSI 248132000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. LUCKY SAILOR had also former names - BALTIC SERENITY until 2009 Oct 22. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV