Vessels (148232)



AGIOS NIKOLAOS IV IMO:9464364

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
AGIOS NIKOLAOS IV
IMO:
9464364
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
BALTIC SOLAR until 2009 Oct 22
MMSI:
248480000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2010
DW:
37557
Gross tonage:
23339
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AGIOS NIKOLAOS IV' with IMO number 9464364 and MMSI 248480000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. AGIOS NIKOLAOS IV had also former names - BALTIC SOLAR until 2009 Oct 22. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV