Vessels (148232)



OKEANOS BLISS IMO:9464390

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
OKEANOS BLISS
IMO:
9464390
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
RBD FIUGGI until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
370960000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2008
DW:
76636
Gross tonage:
39737
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OKEANOS BLISS' with IMO number 9464390 and MMSI 370960000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. OKEANOS BLISS had also former names - RBD FIUGGI until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV