Vessels (148232)



ORIENT STRENGTH IMO:9464663

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ORIENT STRENGTH
IMO:
9464663
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
NEW CENTURY 0111507 until 2012 SepORIENT STRENGTH until 2012 Feb
MMSI:
209898000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2012
DW:
114840
Gross tonage:
63993
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ORIENT STRENGTH' with IMO number 9464663 and MMSI 209898000 is . Vessel was built in 2012. ORIENT STRENGTH had also former names - NEW CENTURY 0111507 until 2012 SepORIENT STRENGTH until 2012 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV