Vessels (148232)



ORIENT SUN IMO:9464675

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ORIENT SUN
IMO:
9464675
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
NEW CENTURY 0111508 until 2012 Aug
MMSI:
209651000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2013
DW:
114775
Gross tonage:
63993
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ORIENT SUN' with IMO number 9464675 and MMSI 209651000 is . Vessel was built in 2013. ORIENT SUN had also former names - NEW CENTURY 0111508 until 2012 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV