Vessels (148232)



POSH GIANT I IMO:9465007

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Semi-Submersible Deck Cargo Pontoon
Vessel current name:
POSH GIANT I
IMO:
9465007
Vessel type:
Deck cargo pontoon
Former names:
0601 until 2008 Jul
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2008
DW:
3830
Gross tonage:
9772
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POSH GIANT I' with IMO number 9465007 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2008. POSH GIANT I had also former names - 0601 until 2008 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.



Vessels that are similar to POSH GIANT I



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV