Vessels (148232)



MSC CRISTINA IMO:9465241

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC CRISTINA
IMO:
9465241
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
E.R.SARTORI until 2011 Nov
MMSI:
636092409
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2011
DW:
141184
Gross tonage:
141635
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC CRISTINA' with IMO number 9465241 and MMSI 636092409 is . Vessel was built in 2011. MSC CRISTINA had also former names - E.R.SARTORI until 2011 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV