Vessels (148232)



MSC BENEDETTA IMO:9465253

Flag: Luxembourg
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC BENEDETTA
IMO:
9465253
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
ER BENEDETTA until 2011 Oct 20
MMSI:
253269000
Flag:
Luxembourg
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2011
DW:
140991
Gross tonage:
141635
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC BENEDETTA' with IMO number 9465253 and MMSI 253269000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. MSC BENEDETTA had also former names - ER BENEDETTA until 2011 Oct 20. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Luxembourg.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV