Vessels (148232)



MSC ALTAIR IMO:9465277

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC ALTAIR
IMO:
9465277
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
E.R.ALTAIR until 2012 Mar
MMSI:
636015604
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2012
DW:
141051
Gross tonage:
141635
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC ALTAIR' with IMO number 9465277 and MMSI 636015604 is . Vessel was built in 2012. MSC ALTAIR had also former names - E.R.ALTAIR until 2012 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV