Vessels (148232)



MSC REGULUS IMO:9465291

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC REGULUS
IMO:
9465291
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
E.R.REGULUS until 2012 May
MMSI:
373068000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2012
DW:
140951
Gross tonage:
141635
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC REGULUS' with IMO number 9465291 and MMSI 373068000 is . Vessel was built in 2012. MSC REGULUS had also former names - E.R.REGULUS until 2012 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV