Vessels (148232)



CMA CGM MARGRIT IMO:9465318

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CMA CGM MARGRIT
IMO:
9465318
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MSC MARGRIT until 2012 Jul
MMSI:
636092211
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2012
DW:
141141
Gross tonage:
141635
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CMA CGM MARGRIT' with IMO number 9465318 and MMSI 636092211 is . Vessel was built in 2012. CMA CGM MARGRIT had also former names - MSC MARGRIT until 2012 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV