Vessels (148232)



EUROCARGO PALERMO IMO:9465538

Flag: Italy
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
EUROCARGO PALERMO
IMO:
9465538
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
STRAIT OF GIBRALTAR until 2013 Mar
MMSI:
247241800
Flag:
Italy
Port registry:
PALERMO
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
2010
DW:
10770
Gross tonage:
32645
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EUROCARGO PALERMO' with IMO number 9465538 and MMSI 247241800 is . Vessel was built in 2010. EUROCARGO PALERMO had also former names - STRAIT OF GIBRALTAR until 2013 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Italy.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV